05 Elective Courses PG-DEM
Code: 1071
Year: 1
Degree course name: 99 Elective Courses
Degree course acronym: Elective
Degree course code: 1002

Weeks: 06/05/2024 - 20/05/2024
Period SPRING
Year 2023-2024
 
 
Hours Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
13:00 - 13:30         13:00-15:00
Architectures for Information Systems
[Annex Auditorium 2 (Annex)]
TPDAYTIME1
     
13:30 - 14:00              
14:00 - 14:30              
14:30 - 15:00              
15:00 - 15:30                      
15:30 - 16:00                      
16:00 - 16:30                      
16:30 - 17:00                      
17:00 - 17:30                      
17:30 - 18:00                      
18:00 - 18:30                      
18:30 - 19:00 18:30-20:30
Customer Relationship Management Systems
[Room 8 (Ground Floor) (Manuel Vilares Building)]
TP1
18:30-20:30
Innovation Management and Design Thinking
[Room 6 (First Floor) (Manuel Vilares Building)]
TP1
    18:30-20:30
Architectures for Information Systems
[Annex Auditorium 2 (Annex)]
TP2
18:30-20:30
Leadership and People Management
[Room 4 (First Floor) (Manuel Vilares Building)]
TP2
18:30-20:30
Generative Artificial Intelligence
[Room 3 (First Floor) (Manuel Vilares Building)]
TP1
   
19:00 - 19:30        
19:30 - 20:00        
20:00 - 20:30        
20:30 - 21:00 20:30-22:30
Innovation Management and Design Thinking
[Room 6 (First Floor) (Manuel Vilares Building)]
TP2
20:30-22:30
Architectures for Information Systems
[Annex Auditorium 1 (Annex)]
TP1
20:30-22:30
Process Mining Powered By Nokia
[Annex Auditorium 2 (Annex)]
P3
20:30-22:30
Business Impact of Digital Projects
[Annex Auditorium 1 (Annex)]
TP1
20:30-22:30
Leadership and People Management
[Room 4 (First Floor) (Manuel Vilares Building)]
TP1
20:30-22:30
Leadership and People Management
[A14 (Almada Negreiros College)]
TP3
20:30-22:30
Smart and Sustainable Cities
[Room 7 (Ground Floor) (Manuel Vilares Building)]
TP1
20:30-22:30
Process Mining Powered By Nokia
[Room 5 (First Floor) (Manuel Vilares Building)]
P1
   
21:00 - 21:30    
21:30 - 22:00    
22:00 - 22:30    

ModuleAcademic staff memberSection
CodeAcronym
200210Vítor SantosTP1, TP2, TPDAYTIME1
200302Pedro RuivoTP1
400019André MestreTP1
Tiago EstevesTP1
200315Manuel DiasTP1
200146G. VictorinoTP1, TP2
João SilvaTP1, TP2
400023António MartinsTP1, TP2, TP3
Gustavo MadeiraTP1, TP2, TP3
200296Rita LourençoP3
Sofia LourençoP1
200261André BarriguinhaTP1
Miguel NetoTP1

Print date: 12/06/2024 13:55:21
Observations: Green - Theoretical Classes ;Grey - Pratical Classes