1 LCD-1-G.1

Weeks: 10/10/2022 - 17/10/2022
Period Fall Semester
Year 2022/2023
 
 
Hours Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
08:30 - 09:00 08:30-11:30
Foundational Aspects of Data Science
[(Ana Afonso); (Frederico Jesus)]
[INE Auditorium]
TP1
  08:30-10:00
Linear Algebra
[(José Carvalho)]
[A120]
P3
     
09:00 - 09:30        
09:30 - 10:00        
10:00 - 10:30 10:00-11:30
Introduction to Programming
[(L. Vanneschi)]
[A14]
TP1
10:00-11:30
Mathematical Analysis I
[(Helena Guerra)]
[A102]
P3
10:00-11:30
Introduction to Programming
[(Diogo Rasteiro)]
[Room 8 (Ground Floor)]
P5
10:00-11:30
Information Systems
[(Mijail Naranjo)]
[INE Auditorium]
P5
 
10:30 - 11:00  
11:00 - 11:30  
11:30 - 12:00 11:30-13:00
Linear Algebra
[(José Gomes)]
[A14]
TP1
11:30-13:00
Information Systems
[(Manuela Aparicio)]
[A14]
TP1
11:30-13:00
Information Systems
[(Mijail Naranjo)]
[Salão Nobre]
P5
11:30-13:00
Introduction to Programming
[(Diogo Rasteiro)]
[Room 8 (Ground Floor)]
P5
11:30-13:00
Mathematical Analysis I
[(Helena Guerra)]
[Annex Auditorium 1]
P3
 
12:00 - 12:30  
12:30 - 13:00  
13:00 - 13:30            
13:30 - 14:00 13:30-15:00
Mathematical Analysis I
[(José Gomes)]
[A14]
TP1
    13:30-15:00
Mathematical Analysis I
[(Mariana Dias)]
[Room 6 (First Floor)]
P-Pt
13:30-15:00
Linear Algebra
[(José Carvalho)]
[Room 6 (First Floor)]
TP-Pt
 
14:00 - 14:30      
14:30 - 15:00      
15:00 - 15:30 15:00-16:30
Mathematical Analysis I
[(José Gomes)]
[A101]
TP-Pt
15:00-16:30
Computers' Architecture
[(Pedro Fernandes); (Victor Lobo)]
[A120]
TP1
  15:00-16:30
Mathematical Analysis I
[(Mariana Dias)]
[Room 6 (First Floor)]
P-Pt
15:00-16:30
Linear Algebra
[(José Carvalho)]
[Room 6 (First Floor)]
P-Pt
 
15:30 - 16:00    
16:00 - 16:30    
16:30 - 17:00   16:30-18:00
Computers' Architecture
[(Pedro Fernandes); (Victor Lobo)]
[A120]
P1
  16:30-18:00
Computers' Architecture
[(Pedro Fernandes); (Victor Lobo)]
[A120]
TP1
   
17:00 - 17:30        
17:30 - 18:00        

Print date: 03/10/2022 11:22:00